Stundenzeiten

Stunde Kaindorf Arnfels
1. Stunde 08:00 - 08:50 08:15 - 09:05
2. Stunde 08:50 - 09:40 09:05 - 09:55
3. Stunde 09:40 - 10:30 10:10 - 11:00
4. Stunde 10:45 - 11:35 11:00 - 11:50
5. Stunde 11:35 - 12:25 11:50 - 12:40
6. Stunde 12:25 - 13:15 12:40 - 13:25
7. Stunde 13:15 - 14:00 13:25 - 14:10
8. Stunde 14:00 - 14:45 14:10 - 14:55
9. Stunde 14:50 - 15:35 15:00 - 15:45
10. Stunde 15:35 - 16:20 15:45 - 16:30
 

Sprechstundenliste

Kurzzeichen Name Tag Stunde Mail
SW Dir. Hofrat Mag. Günter Schweigler nach Vereinbarung -
HT AV Reg.-Rat DI Karl Hartinger Dienstag 2. Stunde
SL AV DI Werner Stadler Freitag 4. Stunde
NO AV Stv. DI Peter Nöhrer Mittwoch 3. Stunde/Arnfels
AS DI Johann Ascher Dienstag 3. Stunde
BO Mag. Karin Bogensperger Donnerstag 4. Stunde
CL DI Dr. Christine Chemloul Donnerstag 3. Stunde
FA Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Johannes Farmer Dienstag 2. Stunde
DT Mag. Manfred Ebner Dienstag 3. Stunde
ED Mag. Heike Eder-Skof Mittwoch 4. Stunde
GG DI Dr. Maria Grassmugg Mittwoch 3. Stunde
GU DI Gerhard Gugerbauer Dienstag 3. Stunde
HK DI Werner Harkam Freitag 2. Stunde/Arnfels
HN Mag. Eva-Maria Harant Donnerstag 3. Stunde
HA DI Werner Harnisch Dienstag 1. Stunde
HY DI Gerold Haynaly Dienstag 4. Stunde
HO OStR. Mag. Monika Holzer Donnerstag 5. Stunde
HU Mag. Iris Hugeri Donnerstag 7. Stunde
KE DI Samuel Kessler Mittwoch 4. Stunde
KW DI Christoph Kohlweg Dienstag 4. Stunde
KO Ing. Mag. Alfred Köppel Montag 3. Stunde      
KR Mag. Elisabeth Krenn Freitag 7. Stunde
LO Mag. Elisabeth Locker Montag 6. Stunde
LB Dipl.-Ing., BSc. Gernot Loibner Dienstag 5. Stunde
MD DI Wolfgang Mader Mittwoch 5. Stunde
MT Mag. Andreas Mathauer Donnerstag 3. Stunde
MA DI Dr. Reinhold Mayer Freitag 4. Stunde
MR Mag. Heidemarie Mayr    
MF DI Robert Müllerferli Donnerstag 4. Stunde
NE DI Günther Neubacher Dienstag 4. Stunde
PA Mag. Gottfried Pabst Donnerstag 2. Stunde
PS Mag. Bettina Passath Mittwoch 4. Stunde
PL Mag. Martina Pichler Donnerstag 3. Stunde
PB MMag. Walter Pobaschnig Mittwoch 2. Stunde
PK Mag. Wolfgang Poklitsch Mittwoch 5. Stunde
PO DI Dr. Wolfgang Pölzleitner Mittwoch 4. Stunde
PH DI Dr. Gerhard Pretterhofer Montag 6. Stunde / Arnfels
PM Dr. Marianne Pratl-Zebinger Dienstag 3. Stunde
PR Mag. Michaela Primig Mittwoch 3. Stunde
RP Mag. Petra Rainer Montag 6. Stunde
RR Mag. Roswitha Rainer Mittwoch 2. Stunde
RH Mag. Wolfgang Reicht Mittwoch 3. Stunde
KB Mag. Theresa Reischl Freitag 5. Stunde
RI DI Ursula Riesel Dienstag 5. Stunde
RU Mag. Bernd Ruff Dienstag 7. Stunde
SF DI Dr. Heinz Schiffermüller Dienstag 5. Stunde
SR DI Gerald Schnur Donnerstag 6. Stunde
SH DI Werner Schöfmann Donnerstag 3. Stunde
SC DI Florian Schreiber Donnerstag 9. Stunde
SD Mag. Eleonore Seidl Montag 4. Stunde
SE Mag. Sonja Sengl Montag 6. Stunde
SB Mag. Bettina Staines Freitag 2. Stunde
SX DI Manfred Steiner Mittwoch 5. Stunde/Arnfels
SN DI Walter Steiner Montag 4. Stunde
SK Mag. Karin Strohmeier Freitag 3. Stunde/Arnfels
SU Mag. Elke Stückler Mittwoch 7. Stunde
TI DI Dr. Johann Tieber Dienstag 7. Stunde
TR Mag. Andrea Traumüller-Haynaly Dienstag 1. Stunde
UZ Mag. Christiana Ulz Mittwoch 4. Stunde
UW DI Reinhard Unterweger Mittwoch 6. Stunde
VO DI Wolfgang Vodopiutz Montag 5. Stunde
VK DI Dietmar Völk Donnerstag 6. Stunde
VL Mag. Günter Volleritsch Donnerstag 3. Stunde
WL Mag. Birgit Walzl Montag 4. Stunde
WB DI Ferdinand Weber Montag 3. Stunde
WR Mag. Evelyn Wiesler Mittwoch 5. Stunde
WI DI Manfred Wilfling Mittwoch 3. Stunde
WO Mag. Dr. Herbert Woi Freitag 3. Stunde
WU DI Johann Wurzinger Montag 6. Stunde

Sprechstundenliste Werkstättenlehrer

Kurzzeichen Name Tag Stunde Mail
SEM St.Rat Ing. Dipl.- Päd. Reinhard Semlitsch Montag 5. Stunde
ORT Dipl.- Päd. BEd Ewald Ortner Montag 6. Stunde
PON Dipl.- Päd. BEd Reinhard Pongratz Montag 6. Stunde
PAS Johann Paschek Montag 6. Stunde  
SER Dipl.- Päd. BEd Wolfgang Sauer Montag 7. Stunde
SHE Dipl.- Päd. Wolfgang Scherz Donnerstag 6. Stunde
SUL Dipl.- Päd. BEd Otto Schuller Donnerstag 6. Stunde
  Reinhard Semlitsch Montag 6. Stunde  
TRK Dipl.- Päd. BEd Esther Trkmic Freitag 6. Stunde
TUS Dipl.- Päd. BEd Hubert Tuscher Freitag 6. Stunde
WAI Dipl.- Päd. Bed Albin Waiker Mittwoch 6. Stunde
WIL Ing. Dipl.- Päd. BEd Konrad Wilhelm Mittwoch 6. Stunde
Anmeldung